Organization Contact List (Stoney Creek Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Tryout Registration
SCGHA Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
SCGHA Home
Registration
Registration Information
Refund Policy
Tryouts
Tryout Schedule
Request Permission to Tryout
TIN# Tryout Process
About Us
Coaches
Mission & Vision
Executives & Staff
Policies
Open Positions
Accomplishments
Health & Safety
Esso Cup 2023
Esso Cup 2023 Story
U18 AA Esso Cup team
Esso Cup homepage
Esso Cup roster
Follow us on IG
JR Sabres
Programs
NHL/NHLPA First Shift
U7 Initiation Program
House League
Rep
High Performance
SC Junior Sabres
Women's Rec
Future Leaders
Tournaments
University Showcase
U18 AA Showcase
U15 AA Showcase
Sweetheart Tournament
Events
Community Outreach
Annual Golf Tournament
2022 Golf Tournament
2021 Golf Tournament
Partners
Merchandise
Tydan Blades
Feedback
Your Thoughts
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Board Members
8 contacts
Eugene Farago
President
[email protected]
Chris Ridgewell
Vice President
[email protected]
Scott Bell
Treasurer
[email protected]
Laura O'Neill
Secretary
[email protected]
Carrie Boschman
Marketing Director
[email protected]
Krista Taylor
Equipment Director
[email protected]
Aron Burch
Rep Director
[email protected]
Miriah Gervais
House League Director
[email protected]
Operations
8 contacts
Jylian Bishop
Registrar
[email protected]
Glenn Boles
Ice Scheduler
[email protected]
Michael Bach
Webmaster
[email protected]
Michael O'Neill
Timekeepers
[email protected]
Eugene Farago
OWHA Liaison
[email protected]
Storm Harding (TS Media)
Social Media Coordinator
[email protected]
Justin Ismael
Community Consultant
[email protected]
Joey Pottinger
Voice of the Sabres
Recruiting Office
1 contact
Chris Ridgewell
NCAA/U Sports Liaison
[email protected]
Staff
1 contact
Mia McFadyen
Future Leaders Coordinator
[email protected]
High Performance
9 contacts
Aron Burch
Rep Director
[email protected]
HPP
8 contacts
U13 AA #3408
Jamie Chapman
Head Coach
[email protected]
U13 A #3407
Bill Foley
Head Coach
[email protected]
U15 AA #3410
Lee Bishop
Head Coach
[email protected]
U15 A #3411
Jeff Kapitanchuk
Head Coach
U18 AA #3418
Scott Elliott
Head Coach
[email protected]
905-317-9992
U18 A #3421 Adam
Adam Talbot
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 541-5501
U18 A #3415 JP
John Paul Mitchell
Head Coach
[email protected]
9059061707
U22 AA #3419
Taylor Abbott
Head Coach
[email protected]
9055155811
Rep
11 contacts
Aron Burch
Rep Director
[email protected]
Rep U18
2 contacts
U18 BB #3416
Jeff Forsyth
Head Coach
[email protected]
2896962158
9053099548
U18 B #3414
Andrew Brown
Head Coach
[email protected]
9057463749
Rep U15
2 contacts
U15 BB #3412
Marc Lamarre
Head Coach
[email protected]
U15 B #3413
Jack Carnes
Head Coach
[email protected]
289-339-6569
Rep U13
2 contacts
U13 BB #3406
Mike Stangherlin
Head Coach
U13 B #3402
Eric Huet
Head Coach
[email protected]
905-317-0046
Rep U11
3 contacts
U11 AA #3403
Lukas Wesolowski
Head Coach
U11 A #3404
Dave Washburn
Head Coach
U11 BB #3409
Craig Leger
Head Coach
Rep U9
1 contact
U9 A #3423
Adam Duliban
Head Coach
Development Stream
1 contact
Darren Pelerine
DS Convenor
[email protected]
House League
1 contact
Miriah Gervais
House League Director
[email protected]
Women's Rec
1 contact
Nicole Boutin
Women's Rec Director
[email protected]
289-808-9889