skip navigation

2013/2014

Congratulations to our 2013-14 Teams:
Midget AA NAHA Labour Day Tournament Gold Medallists Bantam BB Oakville Silver Medallists
Midget A Ignite The Ice (Ohio) Gold Medallists Midget AA Gold Medallists @ Toronto Aeros Tournament
Atom BB Clarington Applefest Silver Medallists Bantam AA US Canada Cup Silver Medallists
Bantam A - Hocktoberfest Silver Medallists Bantam BB - Hocktoberfest Silver Medallists
Midget A - St. Catherines Silver Medallists Novice B - Waterloo Silver Medallists
Atom AA - Waterloo Gold Medallists Peewee AA - Waterloo Gold Medallists
Novice B Stratford Festival City Challenge Gold Medal Novice HL 1 - Central York Girls Hockey Assoc. Gold Medallists
Atom HL 2 - Central York Girls Hockey Assoc. Gold Medallists Bantam B - Norfolk BB division Silver medallists
Midget AA - Clarkson/St. Lawrence University Classic Showcase Champions Bantam A - St. Catherines Silver Medallists
Bantam A - Mississauga Christmas Classic Champions Bantam BB - Mississauga Christmas Classic Champions
Peewee A - Mississauga Christmas Classic Champions Peewee BB - Mississauga Christmas Classic Champions
Novice B - Mississauga Christmas Classic Champions Bantam A - Cambridge Silver Medallists
Bantam BB - Cambridge Gold Medallists Bantam B - Cambridge Gold Medallists
Bantam HL 1 - South Huron Silver Medallists Atom HL 1 - Cambridge Bronze Medallists
Intermediate A - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament - Silver Medallists Peewee A - Flamborough Winter Chill Gold Medallists
SC Novice 1 - Stoney Creek Sweetheart - Gold Medallists SC Atom HL1 - Stoney Creek Sweetheart - Silver Medallists
SC Atom DS - North Halton - Silver Medallists SC Novice B - Walter Gretzky Tournament - Silver Medallists
SC Atom BB - Clearview March Madness - Silver Medallists SC Atom HL 2 - Southpoint Stars Tournament - Gold Medallists
SC Midget HL1 - GHGHL (B Pod) - Gold Medallists SC Midget HL2 - GHGHL (A Pod) - Finalist
SC Bantam HL2 - GHGHL (A Pod) - Finalists SC Bantam HL1 - GHGHL (B Pod) - Silver Medallists
SC Peewee HL1 - GHGHL (A Pod) - Finalists SC Peewee HL2 - GHGHL (B Pod) -Gold Medallists
SC Atom HL1 - GHGHL (A Pod) - Bronze Medallists SC Atom HL2 - GHGHL (A Pod) - Silver Medallists
SC Novice HL1 - GHGHL (A Pod) - Gold Medallists SC Novice HL2 - GHGHL (B Pod) - Bronze Medallists
Midget AA - Lower Lakes - Gold Medallists Atom AA - Lower Lakes - Bronze Medallists
Novice B - Lower Lakes - Silver Medallists Peewee A - Hamilton Tournament - Gold Medallists
Midget AA -Provincial - Silver Medallists Atom AA - Provincial -Silver Medallists
Bantam B - Provincial - Bronze Medallists Bantam BB - Brampton - Gold Medallists
Peewee BB - Brampton - Silver Medallists